Biography

0

Nikki Rhodes Quick Facts

Alias: Nikki, Nikki Rhodes, Nikki Rose, Nikki Roze, Nikky, Nikki Coxxx
Date of Birth: 1/20/1982
Home Town: Simi Valley, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Redhead
Eye Color: Brown

Nikki Rhodes Biography

Fiery redheaded babe Nikki Rhodes was born in Simi Valley in 1982. Nikki made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nikki starred in four adult feature films which fell in to a variety of niches including oral, hardcore, gonzo.

Nikki Rhodes stands at 5’4 and weighs 143lbs. Nikki is loved by her fans for many reasons including her juicy 34C all natural tits which make up part of her sexy figure which measures in at 34C-25-35. Nikki currently has her navel and tongue pierced as well as star tattoos on her wrists, a tattoo on her lower left stomach and stars and swirls on the left side of her back. Nikki won the 2009 AVN award for most outrageous sex scene for Night of the Giving Head.

During her adult career Nikki Rhodes has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Red Light District, Wicked, Elegant Angel, Jules Jordan Video, Club Jenna and Playgirl. Nikki has starred alongside some big name adult stars including Lexi Belle, Carmen Hart, Holly Wellin, Katie Morgan, Renae Cruz, Voodoo, Evan Stone and Tori Black.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. eddie warwick says:

    im a huge fan of nikkis an i hope to see her work for many years to come there arent enough natural fiery redheads in the business but long as we got her business is good

  2. Rick says:

    Nikki rocks! Most attractive redhead I’ve ever seen.

  3. Kevin says:

    I find your toes to be VERY sexy! I wanna lick and suck on them.

  4. goping hok tan says:

    My name is goping my confrom is indonesia, berastagi city my favorite actris porn nikki rhodes..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *